Skip To Main Content

Toggle Close Container

Mobile Main Nav

Translate

Mobile Utility

Header Holder

Header Top

Header Bottom

Container Logos

Horizontal Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search Staff Directory

Staff Directory

1 2 3 9 > showing 1 - 100 of 864 constituents

Shamsiah Abdulmukmin

Teacher
BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School

Alfredo Agsalud

Teacher
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Angela Aguilar

School Based Health Clinician
BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School

Cristiaan Aguilar

Long Term Substitute
Adult Ed

Amanda Ahlcrona

School Counselor
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Ashley Ainsley

Speech Language Pathologist
B.P. Mission

Cheryl Albaine

Teacher
Nathan Hale Arts Magnet Elementary

Shelley Albergaria

Paraprofessional
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Taylor Albergaria

Substitute Paraprofessional

Danielle Alcoba

Health Aide
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Jorge Alcoba

Behavior Motivator
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Dahmoni Alexander

Paraprofessional Substitute
BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School

Jennifer Alexander

Teacher - Elementary Classroom
Winthrop STEM Elementary Magnet School

Bianca Alexis

BOE Member

Bianca Alexis

BOE Member
Board of Education

Catherine Allen

Speech Pathologist
C.B. Jennings International Elementary

Marcia Almanzar

Custodian
Nathan Hale Arts Magnet Elementary

Gaby Alvarez

Speech Pathologist
C.B. Jennings International Elementary

Erin Anason

Teacher
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Carla Andrews

Secretary to the Principal
Nathan Hale Arts Magnet Elementary

Hector Aquino

School Climate Specialist
C.B. Jennings International Elementary

Isis Aracena

Self Contained Paraprofessional
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Tara Armstrong

Teacher
Year Round Program

Catherine Arrigoni

Teacher
BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School

Fidencio Arthur Adames

Part-Time Custodian

Dawn Artis

Paraprofessional

Suzanne Artis

Library Staff
C.B. Jennings International Elementary

Erin Arzamarski

Teacher
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Telisa Atkins

Cafeteria Staff
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Kelly Avery

Cafeteria Staff
C.B. Jennings International Elementary

Erica Bammerlin

Supervisor Of Special Education 6-12
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Tina Bannister

Cafeteria Staff
C.B. Jennings International Elementary

Carline Baptiste

Paraprofessional
BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School

Ian Barbato

School Counselor
BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School

Madeline Barberan

Paraprofessional
BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School

Kimberly Barcelona

Teacher
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Martine Barentsen-Coscia

Teacher
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Sandra Barnes

AE Staff
Adult Ed

Miguel Barrientos

Teacher
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Kelly Baty

Teacher
C.B. Jennings International Elementary

Matthew Baucum

ESOL
BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School

Mamie Bauduccio-Rock

Paraprofessional
Nathan Hale Arts Magnet Elementary

Francis Beasley

AE Staff
Adult Ed

Kathleen Beddoe

Dishwasher
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Joshua Beebe

Teacher
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Siri Lisa Belgum

Substitute
Adult Ed

Kathy Bellas

Physical Therapist
Nathan Hale Arts Magnet Elementary, C.B. Jennings International Elementary, BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School, NLHS Multi-Magnet, Central Office

Kenneth Benton Brooks

Secretary Payroll
Central Office

Danielle Bergh

Intervention Specialist
Nathan Hale Arts Magnet Elementary

Haley Bessette

Long term substitute

Jessica Bessette

Teacher
C.B. Jennings International Elementary

Krista Bialowas

Teacher
B.P. Mission

Courtney Biddle

Music Therapist
BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School

Debra Bienkowski-Ferino

Secretary-Main Office

Tyre Blackman

PT Custodian, Groundskeeping
BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School

Alisha Blake

BOE member
Central Office, Board of Education

Francisco Bloise

Custodian
Central Office

Eric Blum

Long Term Substitute
BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School

Barbara Boggia

Psychologist
BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School

Alyssa Bombard

Teacher
BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School

Luis Bonet

Custodian
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Doreen Bono

Special Projects Coordinator
Central Office

Noah Boozer

Assistant Wrestling Coach
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Vera Borkowski

School Based Health Staff

Ian Boss

Safety Officer
BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School

Saybl Bouvier

Teacher
B.P. Mission

Scott Boyle

Intervention Specialist
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Lorena Bracamonte

Secretary School
Nathan Hale Arts Magnet Elementary

Baylee Brackett

Teacher
BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School

Eugene Brennan

Adult Ed

Jeanamarie Brennan

Registered Behavior Tech

John Brennan

Custodian
BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School

David Bridges

Teacher
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Mackenzie Brink

Teacher
Year Round Program

Katherine Brodaski

Assistant Principal
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Marian Brown

Preschool Coordinator
Central Office

Shawn Brown

Assistant Principal
C.B. Jennings International Elementary

Marcus Brucoli

Teacher- English/History
Adult Ed

Ivanete Brum

Custodian
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Suzanne Brunelle

Coach
BDJ Multi-Magnet Middle School

George Bryant

Teacher
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Nyasia Bryant

Substitute Paraprofessional

Margaret Bucaram

Secondary Supervisor Multilingual Learners
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Joan Bucko

Teacher
Adult Ed

Felicia Bullock

AE Staff
Adult Ed

Meegan Bunch

Teacher
C.B. Jennings International Elementary

Marlena Burghardt

Teacher
C.B. Jennings International Elementary

Timothy Burns

Teacher
Nathan Hale Arts Magnet Elementary

Aileen Buzzetta

Childcare Provider
Adult Ed

Jacqueline Byrne

Social Worker

Jessica Cabanas

School Health Aide
C.B. Jennings International Elementary

Awilda Cabrero

Intervention Specialist
C.B. Jennings International Elementary

Colleen Caffrey

Secretary
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Maria Calash

Paraprofessional
Nathan Hale Arts Magnet Elementary

Jamie Caligan

Special Ed Teacher
C.B. Jennings International Elementary

Jessyca Campbell

Assistant Director HS Campus
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Melissa Cancel-Baez

Teacher
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Benjamin Capers

Safety Officer
NLHS Multi-Magnet

Michelle Carmack

Special Education
C.B. Jennings International Elementary

Alysha Carmody

Assistant Principal
Nathan Hale Arts Magnet Elementary
1 2 3 9 > showing 1 - 100 of 864 constituents